updown BSE Sensex Change in Points  
  34563.62 -215.96  
Rise in Volume, Price & Delivery As on Oct 19, 2018 9:07AM
Company Name15-Oct-201816-Oct-201817-Oct-2018Rise in price %
Traded QtyDel.VolumePriceTraded QtyDel.VolumePriceTraded QtyDel.VolumePrice 
ENERGYDEVELC 26295.0019863.008.2364437.0032489.009.7790040.0049078.0011.1935.96
MINDTECK 1258.00967.0038.8531691.0012502.0046.60136141.0041388.0051.1531.66
RUPA & CO 1039.00535.00268.0031492.004465.00321.6058361.008273.00335.5525.20
SUBHSHPROJMK 73.0031.0046.857985.002879.0056.2024564.007927.0056.5520.70
COMMITMNTCAP 332752.00205240.001.89727370.00486831.002.07755666.00526382.002.2720.10
BIRLAPRE.TEC 76665.0064954.0014.15197825.00125685.0015.55281048.00183170.0016.9019.43
FLUIDOMAT 749.00544.00122.05879.00587.00133.452361.001892.00140.3514.99
CINEMAX 720.00620.0046.001896.00770.0046.0563838.0011396.0052.5514.23
SUNFLGIRNSTL 23775.0013299.0053.4049233.0023068.0055.95259456.0065711.0059.4011.23
SKY INDS 55.0055.0036.001130.001125.0037.901500.001500.0040.0011.11
ESSAR SHIP 1196.00966.0012.491866.001331.0012.7622651.0011505.0013.7710.24
RAVALGONSUGR 17.0017.002,591.0032.0032.002720.0034.0034.002855.0010.18
AKNKSHAFINVE 2.002.00100.70200.00200.00105.703231.003231.00110.9510.17
GUJAUTOMTGEA 150.00150.00156.10426.00406.00163.752236.001655.00171.9010.12
SHREERAJWPAP 100.00100.009.10300.00300.009.5519617.0019617.0010.0210.10
AVONORGANICS 45.0045.005.50305.00305.005.771100.001100.006.0510.00
RAJKUMRFORGE 45.0045.0044.1060.0060.0046.30124.00124.0048.409.75
SPL INDS 8947.003723.0035.7012241.006494.0037.4513060.007221.0039.109.52
VINYOFLEX 100.00100.0029.70158.00158.0031.10542.00542.0032.509.42
IVRCL 59105.0059105.001.28180207.00150566.001.34388922.00298847.001.409.37
SULABHENGI.S 2557.002557.001.089301.009301.001.1312135.0012135.001.189.25
GABRIELINDIA 15861.005672.00127.0016881.006293.00135.9027834.0012619.00138.709.21
AEGIS LOGIST 10706.006094.00200.1515189.006647.00214.8517640.0010329.00218.559.19
AIMCO PEST 764.00603.00101.054279.003689.00108.7010129.008956.00110.108.95
AXTEL INDUS 5106.003283.0054.7010627.009623.0054.9515336.0012511.0059.608.95
JITF INFRA 1569.001569.0018.951804.001804.0019.853321.003321.0020.608.70
MIC ELECTRO 8339.008339.001.6412220.0012220.001.7044746.0044746.001.788.53
AUSTINENGGCO 125.00100.0062.251430.001430.0066.002330.002280.0067.408.27
123