updown BSE Sensex Change in Points  
  38014.62 1921.15  
Rise in Volume, Price & Delivery As on Sep 20, 2019 12:00AM
Company Name18-Sep-201919-Sep-201920-Sep-2019Rise in price %
Traded QtyDel.VolumePriceTraded QtyDel.VolumePriceTraded QtyDel.VolumePrice 
DYNAMTTECHNC 10.0010.001,214.55172.00148.001294.10838.00776.001379.6513.59
NATLPEROXIDE 15810.006388.001,859.2030556.008292.001911.1531633.0014097.002097.5512.82
THYROCARETEC 380.00281.00474.051968.00985.00492.6510573.003399.00525.9010.93
SOMI CONVEY 221.00220.0013.07602.00601.0013.503113.003021.0014.4410.48
PARNAMI CRED 450.00450.0016.47500.00500.0017.2912100.0012100.0018.1510.20
CINEVISTAAS 515.00515.008.27600.00600.008.681523.001523.009.1110.15
DELTONCABLES 18.0018.0015.011863.001751.0015.752092.001792.0016.5310.12
MASTER TRUST 201.00201.0017.301202.001201.0018.151494.001494.0019.0510.11
SHYAMSTARGEM 2601.002601.007.435145.004517.007.806919.006819.008.1810.09
AUTHUM INV 1.001.0029.40422.00422.0030.851366.001366.0032.3510.03
ANGLOINDIAJU 392.00392.0010.471476.001476.0010.994203.004203.0011.519.93
PARO LEASING 15967.0015672.0016.9566177.0066177.0017.75199226.00198625.0018.609.73
MOTHRSNSUMIS 661058.0056064.00103.45872111.0078101.00104.101336379.00229783.00113.509.71
PRAKASH CONS 30686.0030686.001.5550174.0050174.001.6267958.0067958.001.709.67
MIDEAST INTE 296.00296.005.391674.001674.005.633676.003676.005.909.46
AISHWAR.TELE 200.00200.001.92500.00500.002.013856.003856.002.109.37
BLACK ROSE 5135.003120.0058.2066017.0049529.0060.6067738.0065889.0063.609.27
NETTLINX 6197.006194.0023.4510974.009411.0023.7015767.0011466.0025.609.16
KATWA UDYOG 240.00230.0043.15836.00643.0045.303445.003363.0047.059.03
PANCHSHEELOR 86.0086.0054.15140.00140.0056.85400.00304.0058.958.86
LEADING LEAS 37129.006340.00105.0540651.0010171.00105.3050670.0015123.00114.258.75
CELESTI.LABS 1917.001917.003.852025.002025.003.992301.002301.004.188.57
PIPAVAV DEF 2661.002661.000.946686.006686.000.987401.007401.001.028.51
RUTTNSHAINTL 191.00174.0042.30391.00231.0043.30491.00456.0045.858.39
FUTURE LIFE 535.00196.00413.901956.00488.00431.859210.006173.00448.558.37
VMF SOFTECH 10787.008117.0018.6519223.0015166.0019.2583449.0062850.0020.208.31
GABRIELINDIA 3123.00791.00108.854614.003072.00108.9019160.008091.00117.708.13
ASIAN PAINTS 36898.0010241.001,548.1050857.0018879.001554.35188884.0055714.001672.358.02
123