updown BSE Sensex Change in Points  
  35953.21 23.57  
Rise Volume, Delivery & Fall in Price As on Dec 14, 2018 2:35PM
Company Name11-Dec-201812-Dec-201813-Dec-2018Rise in price %
Traded QtyDel.VolumePriceTraded QtyDel.VolumePriceTraded QtyDel.VolumePrice 
SEASONS . 30.0020.0011.2490.0090.009.843159.00483.009.55-15.03
CORP.COU. 471.00471.0013.481114.001114.0012.201454.001254.0011.83-12.24
FAZE THR. 3415.003345.0048.5511872.0011401.0047.5023606.0017364.0043.00-11.43
KILBURN . 1.001.0064.00843.00843.0060.804103.004103.0057.80-9.68
ONTIC FI. 1.001.0011.7950.0050.0011.2190.0090.0010.65-9.66
OVERSEAS. 200.00200.007.99300.00300.007.60500.00500.007.22-9.63
MANDHANA. 5185.005185.005.347231.007231.005.0811315.0011315.004.83-9.55
SAWACA B. 90.0090.001.05250.00250.001.001800.001800.000.95-9.52
DUTRONPL. 67.0067.00141.00113.00113.00133.95500.00500.00127.75-9.39
SHRILAKH. 770.00510.0070.002161.001927.0066.502930.002805.0063.45-9.35
PURSHO.I. 5.005.0016.6510.0010.0015.85100.00100.0015.10-9.30
JAIMATAG. 2598.002598.000.4310074.0010074.000.4130927.0030927.000.39-9.30
SURYACHA. 26046.0026046.000.4426631.0026631.000.4263910.0063910.000.40-9.09
NAG.OIL . 14820.0014320.001.1144697.0041268.001.10177334.00132376.001.01-9.00
YAMINI I. 2016.002016.000.732802.002802.000.70215627.00215627.000.67-8.21
PHOTOQUIP 400.00400.0034.65500.00500.0032.95502.00502.0032.00-7.64
BETEX IN. 2454.002170.0031.153367.002598.0029.857708.006708.0029.00-6.90
ORTIN LA. 5.005.0016.95680.00680.0016.505139.003474.0015.95-5.89
JAISAL S. 16.0016.001.74600.00600.001.68700.00700.001.65-5.17
SIMPLEX . 82.0060.00203.251931.001606.00197.352053.001699.00193.05-5.01
JK SYNTH 100.00100.005.983104.002800.005.9184200.0083084.005.69-4.84
GP ELETRN 41.0041.0079.00228.00228.0077.00690.00690.0075.55-4.36
BANSWARS. 152.00110.0084.85156.00146.0084.503177.002237.0081.20-4.30
KP ENERGY 203.00103.00208.901594.001402.00200.107871.007867.00200.00-4.26
DALALSTI. 1.001.00621.352.002.00608.9535.0035.00596.80-3.95
12