updown BSE Sensex Change in Points  
  33561.55 83.20  
Rise Volume, Delivery & Fall in Price As on Nov 22, 2017 3:59PM
Company Name17-Nov-201720-Nov-201721-Nov-2017Rise in price %
Traded QtyDel.VolumePriceTraded QtyDel.VolumePriceTraded QtyDel.VolumePrice 
HEG 71105.0026611.001,843.0079611.0027619.001750.8589751.0034705.001663.35-9.74
OCEAN AG. 11.0011.0031.0016.0016.0029.45231.00231.0028.00-9.67
SITA SHR. 4321.004321.005.294700.004700.005.037050.007050.004.78-9.64
ROYALCUS. 210.00210.006.847445.007445.006.5017335.0017335.006.18-9.64
LALPHOUL. 50.0050.0032.70666.00666.0031.102240.002240.0029.55-9.63
NEW LIGH. 200.00200.0026.804216.004216.0025.504240.004240.0024.30-9.32
ASTRO BI. 350.00350.002.26621.00621.002.151201.001201.002.05-9.29
GI ENGIN. 107.00106.003.98194.00194.003.791660.001360.003.62-9.04
PRINCPAL. 9.009.004.681050.001050.004.458490.008490.004.27-8.76
ARUNJYOTI 11.0011.0016.70100.00100.0015.871000.001000.0015.25-8.68
EXPO GAS. 982.00982.009.552219.002219.009.213694.003694.008.75-8.37
SIGNETFI. 90042.0090042.009.58126753.00126753.009.13150075.00150075.008.79-8.24
ASHINAIS. 2341.002341.0034.802407.002407.0033.105817.005817.0031.95-8.18
FACOR AL. 390960.00390960.004.41525142.00525142.004.19635727.00635727.004.06-7.93
SUJANA T. 9723.009723.004.6014528.0014528.004.4527999.0027999.004.25-7.60
SHREE CE. 884.00461.0018,299.551821.00863.0017523.0526802.0025518.0016950.80-7.37
VIDEOCON. 236545.00157541.0014.25271954.00195087.0013.80626574.00342326.0013.25-7.01
JK LAKSH. 15006.007466.00427.8537595.0011651.00408.40532301.00511224.00398.70-6.81
SEASONS . 1500.001500.0014.704180.003380.0013.976595.003445.0013.80-6.12
CRAVATEX 61.0061.00465.00573.00573.00445.501673.001623.00440.00-5.37
ELECT.ST. 189689.00189689.005.49364005.00364005.005.39469845.00469845.005.22-4.91
MCNALYBH. 1780.001780.0058.7010566.0010566.0056.9512094.0012094.0056.00-4.59
TUTICRNA. 820.00820.0012.303800.003800.0012.206264.006264.0011.85-3.65
SBECSUGAR 740.00740.008.301100.001100.008.033914.003914.008.00-3.61
KESAR EN. 265.00240.0061.201669.001474.0060.403857.003682.0059.00-3.59
12