updown BSE Sensex Change in Points    
  39298.38 246.32  
Exchange Turnover As on Oct 18, 2019 12:00AM
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)Chg%Turnover (Rs.)
SENSEX 39,298.3839,052.060.637,665,722,021.00
BSE AUTO 17,882.4417,709.050.982,267,417,535.00
BSE BHARAT22 0.003,545.130.002,055,808,822.00
BSE CARBONEX 1,898.341,884.150.7515,419,215,566.00
BSE CPSE 1,387.201,354.532.412,493,946,275.00
BSE DFRGI 855.18841.431.638,944,682,732.00
BSE DSI 451.20440.912.3310,404,852,359.00
BSE EVI 248.57243.452.104,678,597,745.00
BSE GREENEX 2,735.382,715.790.723,467,196,147.00
BSE INFRA 183.03178.312.651,127,416,910.00
BSE IPO 5,706.405,584.712.183,719,317,527.00
BSE LVI 830.89824.390.792,239,647,440.00
BSE METAL 9,146.968,982.361.831,306,080,290.00
BSE MIDCAP 14,420.2514,167.371.785,409,532,305.00
BSE MOMEN 798.55790.950.963,579,616,580.00
BSE OIL&GAS 15,314.0715,164.760.981,501,896,616.00
BSE PBI 11,799.8711,768.280.273,364,492,229.00
BSE POWER 1,983.231,932.462.631,155,268,691.00
BSE QUALITY 777.39769.611.011,925,993,848.00
BSE REALTY 2,021.901,982.991.96286,036,773.00
BSE SENSEX50 12,194.6712,114.140.6611,412,840,650.00
BSE SMALLCAP 13,126.8312,914.091.655,396,523,815.00
BSE SME IPO 1,660.141,698.10-2.2450,968,530.00
12