updown BSE Sensex Change in Points    
  35962.93 33.29  
Exchange Turnover As on Dec 14, 2018 4:01PM
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)Chg%Turnover (Rs.)
SENSEX 35,962.9335,929.640.096,796,906,929.60
BSE AUTO 20,882.2920,851.690.151,662,678,758.20
BSE BHARAT22 0.003,545.130.002,454,693,051.75
BSE CARBONEX 1,802.681,800.130.1412,227,897,200.25
BSE CPSE 1,346.611,327.251.461,657,152,137.46
BSE DFRGI 880.59879.790.094,588,537,347.90
BSE DSI 436.86431.651.213,690,339,589.70
BSE EVI 268.10265.371.033,169,005,032.35
BSE GREENEX 2,683.462,683.490.004,015,364,098.90
BSE INFRA 189.82188.930.471,868,313,411.86
BSE IPO 4,285.964,231.331.29393,447,622.90
BSE METAL 11,634.5811,642.24-0.07654,259,462.00
BSE MIDCAP 15,192.8415,163.590.193,953,471,006.41
BSE MOMEN 697.75697.230.072,923,533,691.15
BSE OIL&GAS 13,412.0113,183.091.741,390,030,226.80
BSE POWER 1,935.961,918.080.93690,146,535.15
BSE REALTY 1,838.311,830.010.45145,637,936.00
BSE SENSEX50 11,307.1111,290.310.159,239,349,878.70
BSE SMALLCAP 14,501.7614,497.690.036,618,467,584.43
BSE SME IPO 1,758.671,753.840.2816,012,216.75
BSE TASIS 1,248.621,251.65-0.243,705,467,388.60
BSE_BANKEX 30,003.1529,940.950.212,867,172,599.20
BSE_CDS 20,929.9120,994.34-0.311,102,625,049.00
12