updown BSE Sensex Change in Points    
  38645.18 -495.10  
Exchange Turnover As on Apr 22, 2019 12:00AM
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)Chg%Turnover (Rs.)
SENSEX 38,645.1839,140.28-1.266,768,694,663.00
BSE AUTO 19,844.7920,201.09-1.761,360,025,520.00
BSE BHARAT22 0.003,545.130.002,428,267,326.00
BSE CARBONEX 1,919.571,946.30-1.3712,656,014,163.00
BSE CPSE 1,422.021,451.70-2.041,563,621,671.00
BSE DFRGI 946.48971.91-2.624,280,257,933.00
BSE DSI 470.22481.98-2.444,830,118,434.00
BSE EVI 283.02289.41-2.213,092,944,728.00
BSE GREENEX 2,827.832,858.06-1.063,756,906,823.00
BSE INFRA 204.30207.34-1.472,709,134,720.00
BSE IPO 4,375.424,450.76-1.69289,629,034.00
BSE METAL 11,388.3611,601.42-1.84541,616,327.00
BSE MIDCAP 15,147.8415,382.57-1.532,837,051,420.00
BSE MOMEN 741.54745.87-0.583,026,688,834.00
BSE OIL&GAS 14,528.3115,008.46-3.201,298,796,025.00
BSE POWER 2,019.652,033.35-0.67925,791,311.00
BSE REALTY 2,044.192,097.55-2.54474,594,188.00
BSE SENSEX50 12,074.9312,231.99-1.288,328,247,296.00
BSE SMALLCAP 14,804.2715,021.20-1.447,267,158,604.00
BSE SME IPO 1,730.091,737.05-0.4044,961,983.00
BSE TASIS 1,248.621,251.65-0.243,175,602,301.00
BSE_BANKEX 33,359.2934,020.46-1.942,321,283,827.00
BSE_CDS 23,583.4523,616.28-0.14886,851,131.00
12