PEER COMPARISION -
Search Company 
Market Cap. (Rs.) 23.25 Cr. P/BV 11.54 Book Value (Rs.) 4.03
52 Week High/Low (Rs.) 192/30 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
Bookclosure 28/09/2019 EPS (Rs.) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
(Rs.)
BookValue (Rs.)EPS
(Rs.)
Market Cap.
(Rs. Cr.)
P/E (x)YearendSales
(Rs. Cr.)
PAT
(Rs. Cr.)
5Paisa Capit... 191.4058.190.00487.640.0020190362.76-16.60
A F Enterpri... 7.485.571.272.995.9120190332.200.51
Aagam Capita... 46.504.030.0023.250.002019030.18-0.38
Aar Shyam In... 10.0014.120.203.0050.252019030.300.06
Aarnav Fashi... 45.0010.420.1267.52375.002019031.580.18
Aasheesh Sec... 0.731.020.000.400.002014030.00-0.01
Abhayam Trad... 1.60-10.750.003.110.002017030.00-0.30
Abhimanu Exp... 0.002.560.520.000.002017030.300.18
Abhinav Capi... 67.0040.223.7746.3917.752019033.402.61
Abhinav Leas... 1.131.110.005.650.002019036.28-0.01
Abhishek Fin... 7.709.310.083.28102.672019030.710.03
Abirami Fina... 7.3513.140.034.41222.732019030.000.02
Achal Invest... 0.331.620.002.08137.502019030.520.02
Acme Resourc... 6.6548.150.0017.120.002019038.64-8.26
Action Finan... 8.0119.720.1910.0241.502019034.030.24
Adcon Capita... 9.859.870.163.5063.142019030.210.06
Adharshila C... 12.5010.550.176.8874.402019030.270.09
Adinath Exim... 8.0319.520.923.478.752019030.360.40
12345678910...Last