PEER COMPARISION -
Search Company 
Market Cap. (Rs.) 21.01 Cr. P/BV 2.04 Book Value (Rs.) 10.10
52 Week High/Low (Rs.) 30/6 FV/ML 10/5000 P/E(X) 271.05
Bookclosure 25/09/2019 EPS (Rs.) 0.08 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
(Rs.)
BookValue (Rs.)EPS
(Rs.)
Market Cap.
(Rs. Cr.)
P/E (x)YearendSales
(Rs. Cr.)
PAT
(Rs. Cr.)
Aadhaar Vent... 0.4923.420.007.700.002019030.90-0.23
AAR Commerci... 5.75145.930.815.767.142019031.270.81
Aaswa Tradin... 15.4322.201.591.119.692019033.650.11
Abans Enterp... 287.4511.621.01400.99284.89201903131.391.41
Abhijit Trad... 10.0058.951.371.477.302019030.500.20
ABM Internat... 13.4515.040.0015.820.0020190377.37-1.79
Accurate Exp... 0.109.960.000.200.002001030.00-0.08
Ace Men Engg... 18.459.800.005.720.002019030.000.00
Adani Enterp... 258.65134.176.5228446.5939.6720190340378.66717.14
Adarsh Merca... 5.9019.810.002.170.002019030.52-0.01
Adhiraj Dist... 250.0010.370.09392.132659.572019033.500.15
Advitiya Tra... 59.0013.540.7558.4878.9820190355.220.74
Agrimony Com... 3.0011.380.003.420.002019032.13-0.01
AKG Exim Ltd. 33.5028.101.6422.1820.49201903117.791.08
Alna Trading... 28.9593.731.830.5815.862019031.680.04
Alora Tradin... 1.0111.310.121.268.3520190344.690.15
Amani Tradin... 63.2020.240.004.420.002019032.13-0.02
Ambica Agarb... 4.0054.095.976.870.67201903138.2110.25
12345678910...Last